Besetzung 2019

Violine I

Volker Worlitzsch
Xabier Andrada
Franziska Bantlin
Carola Christ
David Friedrich Elsäßer
Kaoru Feuerlein
Elisabeth Hilbert
Marie A. Jakob
Theres Jensen
Anouk Lapaire
Helena Meier
Felicitas Ohnmacht
Nina Paul
Julian G. Ch. Schneider
Juliane Schramm
Dorothea Seydel
Martha Stolze
Julia Tramnitz
Robin Verschueren
Yaltah Worlitzsch

 

Viola

 

Monika Worlitzsch
Estelle Enkelmann
Zeno Fickenscher
Gloria Floresti
Florian Gebhardt
Astrid Veronika Hahn
Sebastian Heni
Christoph Lier
Anna Mogilevskaja
Robert Pachaly
David Severin
Ina Stoerzenbach
Shura Roman Stump
Daniil Titov
Sophia Roennecke
Gregor J. Zesch

 

Kontrabass

 

Thibault Back de Surany
Mirjam Bayer
Isabel Eisen
Thomas Hainmüller
Julia Heni
Kaspar Lehnert
Camille Martin
Timotheus Méthou
Anna Stelzner

 

Horn

 

David Kuen
Simon Bähr
Tobias Bätge
Christoph Heinicke
Christof Kramer
Line Klenke
Nikolas Reitzig
Hannah Rottmayer

 

Trompete

 

Felix Mehlinger
Klaas Albrecht
Jan Binder
Malte Kebschull
Philippe Neumann
Konstantin Schiela

 

Posaune

 

Sebastian Ernst
Elias Jakob
Felix Kleinheins
Karoline Stängle

 

Tuba

 

Christopher Büttner
Taro Ushiyama

 

Celesta

 

Chantal Balestri

Violine II

Julia Weeda
Lukas Abel
Eva Abzieher
Frieda Anders
Miriam Barduhn
Sarah Bergé
Elisa Brunnenkant
Hannah Goerke
Sophie Harr
Hannah Juval Lessing
Simon Leube
Theresa Lier
Antonia Nolte
Florentine Ohnmacht
Julian Pinn
Isabel Schwörer
Katarina Steiert
Inger Thiesen
Imke Weiser

 

Violoncello

 

Matthias Ranft
Philipp Aras
Mira Abu el Assal
Clara Dietze
Henriette Gööck
Clara Munoz del Guayo
Dorothea Keiter
David Klüglich
Felix Konetschny
Charlotte Meinhof
David Neuhaus
Bernhard Popp
Debora Preuß
Maura Rickenbach
Lucienne Schlürmann
Jasper Seibert
Martha Strich

 

Harfe

 

Julia Brugger
Samira Nowarra
Milica Pasic

 

Flöte

 

Miki Isaka
Judith Koschmieder
Klara Penkert
Amelie Rösner
Marieluise Schulz-Pillgram

 

Oboe

 

Yu-Syuan Liao
Christoph Brackenhofer
Katharina Buck
Mathilde Salzmann
Johannes Werz

 

Klarinette

 

Karl Rauer
Markus Huber
Michaela Krä
Anna-Sophia Arnold
Konstantin Rinderle

 

Fagott

 

Florencia Fogliati
Eyüp Ertan
Marius Hörner

 

Pauken/Schlagwerk

 

Sofia Garzotto
Dominik Jahn
Marcel Peghini
Paul Schlanstein
Danlin Felix Sheng
Florian Veit